Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC +/- Pts.
1. Argentinos Juniors 43 24 13 6 60 24 36 85
2. Chacarita 43 22 10 11 55 37 18 76
3. Guillermo Brown (PM) 43 20 14 9 53 30 23 74
4. Independiente Rivadavia 43 16 18 9 45 42 3 66
5. Instituto 42 17 13 12 58 46 12 64
6. Nueva Chicago 43 17 11 15 53 45 8 62
7. Brown (Adrogue) 43 17 11 15 53 48 5 62
8. All Boys 42 16 12 14 40 42 -2 60
9. San Martín (Tucumán) 42 16 11 15 59 51 8 59
10. Ferro Carril Oeste 43 13 20 10 50 43 7 59
11. Los Andes 44 14 17 13 47 50 -3 59
12. Central Córdoba 44 14 16 14 57 49 8 58
13. Ramón Santamarina 43 14 16 13 44 43 1 58
14. Almagro 43 13 17 13 33 34 -1 56
15. Flandria 42 13 16 13 39 39 0 55
16. Gimnasia (J) 44 12 15 17 35 45 -10 51
17. Juventud Unida (G) 43 13 12 18 48 66 -18 51
18. Estudiantes de San Luis 42 13 12 17 38 56 -18 51
19. Douglas Haig 43 11 16 16 35 48 -13 49
20. Boca Unidos 43 11 13 19 41 53 -12 46
21. Villa Dálmine 42 11 11 20 44 59 -15 44
22. Atlético Paraná 44 9 13 22 34 57 -23 40
23. Crucero del Norte 44 8 13 23 36 50 -14 37
Equipo PJ Ptos. Prom.
1. Argentinos Juniors 43 85 1.977
2. Chacarita 106 169 1.594
3. Nueva Chicago 64 92 1.438
4. Ferro Carril Oeste 106 152 1.434
5. Guillermo Brown (PM) 106 152 1.434
6. Ramón Santamarina 106 151 1.425
7. Brown (Adrogue) 64 90 1.406
8. San Martín (Tucumán) 42 59 1.405
9. Instituto 105 142 1.352
10. Gimnasia (J) 107 144 1.346
11. Los Andes 107 143 1.336
12. All Boys 105 139 1.324
13. Almagro 64 84 1.313
14. Flandria 42 55 1.310
15. Villa Dálmine 105 137 1.305
16. Boca Unidos 106 138 1.302
17. Independiente Rivadavia 106 137 1.292
18. Juventud Unida (G) 106 133 1.255
19. Estudiantes de San Luis 105 131 1.248
20. Central Córdoba 107 130 1.215
21. Douglas Haig 106 127 1.198
22. Atlético Paraná 107 117 1.093
23. Crucero del Norte 65 69 1.062
Jugador Goles
Fecha   Equipo   Vs     Equipo
31/07/2017 hs. All Boys 2   1 Central Córdoba
31/07/2017 hs. Estudiantes de San Luis 1   1 Los Andes
31/07/2017 hs. Atlético Paraná 0   0 Ramón Santamarina
31/07/2017 hs. Chacarita 1   1 Argentinos Juniors
31/07/2017 hs. Guillermo Brown (PM) 0   0 Boca Unidos
31/07/2017 hs. Douglas Haig 0   1 Juventud Unida (G)
31/07/2017 hs. Brown (Adrogue) 1   0 Independiente Rivadavia
31/07/2017 hs. San Martín (Tucumán) 2   0 Nueva Chicago
31/07/2017 hs. Villa Dálmine 2   0 Flandria
31/07/2017 hs. Ferro Carril Oeste 0   0 Almagro
30/07/2017 15hs. Crucero del Norte 0   3 Gimnasia (J)